Trio Res

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-07-2006 at 12:19 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO WITHOUT FIGURES ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) ROUTINE 50%
1. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Maria Koroleva, 87.833 43.917
Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, Deborah Shim

2. Riverside Aquettes - Debbie Chen, Danielle DeCarlo, 87.000 43.500
Michelle Theriault

3. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, Molly Knight, 85.333 42.667
Seyeon Min

4. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Mary Killman, Anna Nelson, 85.167 42.584
Nadia Rais

5. Riverside Aquettes - Michelle Moore, Kari Pett, 85.000 42.500
Alison Williams

6. Riverside Aquettes - Jackie Mundy, Christina Mundy, 84.833 42.417
Alex Stensby

7. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett, Kirby Hoag, 83.500 41.750
Paige Ramsey, Alt Lauren Nicholson

8. Arizona Aqua Stars - Alexandra Beckett, Haleigh Martinez, 83.167 41.584
Jessica Webb, Alt Shannon Noble

9a Honor Mexico - Brenda Vazquez, Jessica Casanova, 82.500 41.250
Mariana Jasso, Alt Cecilia Medina

9. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Vanessa Calle, Melanie Glauser, 81.833 40.917
Iris Hemmerich

10. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Megan Azebu, Morgan Fuller, 81.000 40.500
Andrea Valoppi

11. Sacramento S.S. Team - Abby Freer, Caitlin Loper, 80.500 40.250
Molly Wingo

12. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon, Laurie Wakelam, 80.000 40.000
Courtney Christman

13. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Madison Crocker, Megan Hansley, 79.500 39.750T
Kelsey Smith

13. Tonawanda Aquettes - Trisha Melber, Abby Vollmer, 79.500 39.750T
Jessica Grogan

15. Indy Synchro - Brynn Hollingsworth, Shea Thompson, 79.000 39.500T
Abbie Andresen

15. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan, Stephanie Garcia Restrepo, 79.000 39.500T
Ashley Cohen

17. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Casey Aion, Colleen Courtmanche, 78.667 39.334T
Lisa Portney, Alt Vivian Dai

17. Columbus Coralina Club - Jenny Mann, Liana Litsky, 78.667 39.334T
Robin Pirik

19. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Annie Dillard, 78.167 39.084T
Monica Finnigan, Lydia Sieber

19. Northern Virginia Nereids - Allison Baker, 78.167 39.084T
Alexandra Bollaidlaw, Katie Suarez

21. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Jennifer Gaglioti, Brianne Lojo, 77.667 38.834
Kim Rizzo

22. Kansas City Sea Sprites - Katie Adams, Heidi Fogle, 77.500 38.750T
Meredith McKaig

22. Kansas City Sea Sprites - Emma Mrkonic, Bernadette Myers, 77.500 38.750T
Lynn Pratt

24. Tonawanda Aquettes - Jessica Bagley, 77.000 38.500
Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, Lauren Spatzer

25. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Alicia Rolin, Jaime Ross, 76.667 38.334
Georgia Luch

26. Minnesota Synchronettes - Rachel Hoffart, 75.000 37.500
Michele Rushfeldt, Emily Tucker

 


US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-07-2006 at 12:19 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) FIGURE FREE TOTAL
50% 50% 100%
1. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Maria Koroleva, 36.402 43.917 80.319
Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, Deborah Shim

2. Riverside Aquettes - Debbie Chen, 36.448 43.500 79.948
Danielle DeCarlo, Michelle Theriault

3. Riverside Aquettes - Michelle Moore, Kari Pett, 36.004 42.500 78.504
Alison Williams

4. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, 35.567 42.667 78.234
Molly Knight, Seyeon Min

5. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Mary Killman, Anna Nelson, 34.719 42.584 77.303
Nadia Rais

6. Riverside Aquettes - Jackie Mundy, 34.885 42.417 77.302
Christina Mundy, Alex Stensby

7. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett, Kirby Hoag, 35.064 41.750 76.814
Paige Ramsey, Alt Lauren Nicholson

8. Arizona Aqua Stars - Alexandra Beckett, 34.267 41.584 75.851
Haleigh Martinez, Jessica Webb, Alt Shannon Noble

9. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Vanessa Calle, 34.470 40.917 75.387
Melanie Glauser, Iris Hemmerich

10a Honor Mexico - Brenda Vazquez, Jessica Casanova, 33.363 41.250 74.613
Mariana Jasso, Alt Cecilia Medina

10. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Megan Azebu, 33.915 40.500 74.415
Morgan Fuller, Andrea Valoppi

11. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Madison Crocker, 33.907 39.750 73.657
Megan Hansley, Kelsey Smith

12. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon, 33.575 40.000 73.575
Laurie Wakelam, Courtney Christman

13. Sacramento S.S. Team - Abby Freer, Caitlin Loper, 33.166 40.250 73.416
Molly Wingo

14. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan, 33.492 39.500 72.992
Stephanie Garcia Restrepo, Ashley Cohen

15. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Casey Aion, 33.364 39.334 72.698
Colleen Courtmanche, Lisa Portney, Alt Vivian Dai


US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-07-2006 at 12:19 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER TRIO ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) FIGURE FREE TOTAL
50% 50% 100%
16. Tonawanda Aquettes - Trisha Melber, Abby Vollmer, 32.895 39.750 72.645
Jessica Grogan

17. Northern Virginia Nereids - Allison Baker, 33.263 39.084 72.347
Alexandra Bollaidlaw, Katie Suarez

18. Indy Synchro - Brynn Hollingsworth, Shea Thompson, 32.796 39.500 72.296
Abbie Andresen

19. Columbus Coralina Club - Jenny Mann, Liana Litsky, 32.843 39.334 72.177
Robin Pirik

20. Kansas City Sea Sprites - Katie Adams, 32.939 38.750 71.689
Heidi Fogle, Meredith McKaig

21. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Annie Dillard, 32.533 39.084 71.617
Monica Finnigan, Lydia Sieber

22. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Jennifer Gaglioti, 32.229 38.834 71.063
Brianne Lojo, Kim Rizzo

23. Kansas City Sea Sprites - Emma Mrkonic, 32.134 38.750 70.884
Bernadette Myers, Lynn Pratt

24. Tonawanda Aquettes - Jessica Bagley, 32.099 38.500 70.599
Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, Lauren Spatzer

25. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Alicia Rolin, Jaime Ross, 31.652 38.334 69.986
Georgia Luch

26. Minnesota Synchronettes - Rachel Hoffart, 31.963 37.500 69.463
Michele Rushfeldt, Emily Tucker

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair