Team Fin

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-08-2006 at 19:21 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM WITHOUT FIGURES ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) ROUTINE 50%
1. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel, Debbie Chen, 92.667 46.334
Danielle DeCarlo, Meghan Kinney, Jackie Mundy, Kari Pett,
Michelle Theriault, Alison Williams, Alt Michelle Moore,
Alt Lauren Nicholson

2. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Bianca Johnson, Mary Killman, 92.000 46.000T
Elizabeth MacAfee, Heidi McMahon, Anna Nelson, Christine Park,
Nadia Rais, Kenyon Smith, Alt Javaneh Nikbakht, Alt Andrea Valoppi

2. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, Vanessa Calle, 92.000 46.000T
Molly Knight, Maria Koroleva, Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, Seyeon Min,
Olivia Morgan, Deborah Shim, Alt Melanie Glauser, Alt Iris Hemmerich

4a Honor Canada - Courtney Brown, Samantha Mawhinney, 88.667 44.334
Erin Willson, Jennifer Knobbs, Brittany Mueller, Alyssa Bezeau,
Stephanie Saunders, Meagan Petrie, Alt Alison Hull,
Alt Samantha Kowalski

4. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett, Angela Chen, 88.333 44.167
Amanda Cook, Kirby Hoag, Brittney Miller, Christina Mundy, Paige Ramsey,
Katie Wenzel, Alt Jennifer Chiang, Alt Alex Stensby

5. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Megan Azebu, Kayley Colville, 87.000 43.500
Morgan Fuller, Wendy Lu, Javaneh Nikbakht, Catherine Wellman,
Andrea Valoppi, Khadija Zanotto, Alt Cameron Hempstead,
Alt Morgan Thomas

6. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon, Laurie Wakelam, 86.500 43.250
Claire Lowes, Trisha Melber, Jessica Bagley, Rina Hanna-Gregoretti,
Abby Vollmer, Courtney Christman, Alt Jessica Grogan, Alt Kim Vollmer

7. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Casey Aion, Katherine Brown, 85.667 42.834
Colleen Courtmanche, Madison Crocker, Vivian Dai, Megan Hansley,
Corinne Smith, Kelsey Smith, Alt Lisa Portney

8. Indy Synchro - Katherine Green, Marian Hartman, 85.500 42.750
Brynn Hollingsworth, Shea Thompson, Bethany Burton, Abbie Andresen,
Mikayla Francese, Chelsea Aton, Alt Katie Armstrong

PRE Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Brigitte Braun, Emily Burkhart, Alicia Damele,
Alena Faulkner, Gina Griego, Raena Sumiyoshi, Kellie Stump
83.750


US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-08-2006 at 19:21 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** FINAL FINISH ORDER TEAM ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) FIGURE FREE TOTAL
50% 50% 100%
1. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel, Debbie Chen, 36.457 46.334 82.791
Danielle DeCarlo, Meghan Kinney, Jackie Mundy, Kari Pett,
Michelle Theriault, Alison Williams, Alt Michelle Moore,
Alt Lauren Nicholson

2. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, 35.900 46.000 81.900
Vanessa Calle, Molly Knight, Maria Koroleva, Diana LaScala-Gruenewald,
Seyeon Min, Olivia Morgan, Deborah Shim, Alt Melanie Glauser,
Alt Iris Hemmerich

3. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Bianca Johnson, 35.598 46.000 81.598
Mary Killman, Elizabeth MacAfee, Heidi McMahon, Anna Nelson,
Christine Park, Nadia Rais, Kenyon Smith, Alt Javaneh Nikbakht,
Alt Andrea Valoppi

4a Honor Canada - Courtney Brown, Samantha Mawhinney, 35.286 44.334 79.620
Erin Willson, Jennifer Knobbs, Brittany Mueller, Alyssa Bezeau,
Stephanie Saunders, Meagan Petrie, Alt Alison Hull,
Alt Samantha Kowalski

4. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett, Angela Chen, 34.750 44.167 78.917
Amanda Cook, Kirby Hoag, Brittney Miller, Christina Mundy, Paige Ramsey,
Katie Wenzel, Alt Jennifer Chiang, Alt Alex Stensby

5. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Megan Azebu, 33.888 43.500 77.388
Kayley Colville, Morgan Fuller, Wendy Lu, Javaneh Nikbakht,
Catherine Wellman, Andrea Valoppi, Khadija Zanotto,
Alt Cameron Hempstead, Alt Morgan Thomas

6. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Casey Aion, 33.600 42.834 76.434
Katherine Brown, Colleen Courtmanche, Madison Crocker, Vivian Dai,
Megan Hansley, Corinne Smith, Kelsey Smith, Alt Lisa Portney

7. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon, 33.022 43.250 76.272
Laurie Wakelam, Claire Lowes, Trisha Melber, Jessica Bagley,
Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, Abby Vollmer, Courtney Christman,
Alt Jessica Grogan, Alt Kim Vollmer

8. Indy Synchro - Katherine Green, Marian Hartman, 33.165 42.750 75.915
Brynn Hollingsworth, Shea Thompson, Bethany Burton, Abbie Andresen,
Mikayla Francese, Chelsea Aton, Alt Katie Armstrong

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair