Solo Res

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-07-2006 at 15:45 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER SOLO WITHOUT FIGURES ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) ROUTINE 50%
1. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel 90.833 45.417
2. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Kenyon Smith 89.000 44.500
3a Honor Canada - Erin Willson 88.000 44.000T
3. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Heidi McMahon 88.000 44.000T
4. Riverside Aquettes - Meghan Kinney 87.500 43.750
5. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Olivia Morgan 86.833 43.417
6. Riverside Aquettes - Michelle Theriault 86.667 43.334
7. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Elizabeth MacAfee 86.000 43.000
8. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Mary Killman 85.833 42.917
9. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Seyeon Min 84.667 42.334
10. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Corinne Smith 84.167 42.084
11. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Anna Nelson 84.000 42.000
12. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Morgan Thomas 83.500 41.750T
12. Riverside Aquettes - Lauren Nicholson 83.500 41.750T
14. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett 83.333 41.667T
14. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Nadia Rais 83.333 41.667T
16. Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Liane Lovitt 83.167 41.584T
16a Honor Mexico - Mariana Casanova 83.167 41.584T
17. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lauren Robinson 82.833 41.417T
17. Juneau Aurora Knights - Kimiko Urata 82.833 41.417T
19. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan 82.333 41.167T
19. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Abbie Donselman 82.333 41.167T
21. Tampa Bay Synchrays - Brittany McCauley 82.000 41.000
22. Tonawanda Aquettes - Jessica Grogan 81.667 40.834
23. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lisa Hazelton 81.500 40.750
24. Tonawanda Aquettes - Laurie Wakelam 81.000 40.500T
24. Suncoast Waterworks - Keeley Lawner 81.000 40.500T
24. ANA Synchers - Stephanie Garcia Restrepo 81.000 40.500T
24. Pirouettes of Texas - Claire Evans 81.000 40.500T
28. Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Katie LaBounty 80.833 40.417T
28. Minnesota Synchronettes - Michele Rushfeldt 80.833 40.417T
30. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Emily Terwelp 80.500 40.250
31. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon 80.167 40.084


US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-07-2006 at 15:45 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER SOLO ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) FIGURE FREE TOTAL
50% 50% 100%
1. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel 37.725 45.417 83.142
2. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Kenyon Smith 37.337 44.500 81.837
3. Riverside Aquettes - Meghan Kinney 37.093 43.750 80.843
4a Honor Canada - Erin Willson 36.269 44.000 80.269
4. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Heidi McMahon 35.760 44.000 79.760
5. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Elizabeth MacAfee 36.747 43.000 79.747
6. Riverside Aquettes - Michelle Theriault 36.077 43.334 79.411
7. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Olivia Morgan 35.818 43.417 79.235
8. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Mary Killman 35.465 42.917 78.382
9. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Seyeon Min 35.962 42.334 78.296
10. Riverside Aquettes - Lauren Nicholson 36.083 41.750 77.833
11. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Corinne Smith 35.702 42.084 77.786
12. Riverside Aquettes - Ashley Bennett 35.664 41.667 77.331
13. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Nadia Rais 34.632 41.667 76.299
14. Juneau Aurora Knights - Kimiko Urata 34.728 41.417 76.145
15. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Anna Nelson 34.061 42.000 76.061
16. Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Liane Lovitt 34.436 41.584 76.020
17a Honor Mexico - Mariana Casanova 34.052 41.584 75.636
17. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lauren Robinson 34.138 41.417 75.555
18. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Morgan Thomas 33.590 41.750 75.340
19. Tampa Bay Synchrays - Brittany McCauley 34.311 41.000 75.311
20. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lisa Hazelton 34.061 40.750 74.811
21. Tonawanda Aquettes - Katlyn Gedeon 34.719 40.084 74.803
22. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Abbie Donselman 33.561 41.167 74.728
23. ANA Synchers - Stephanie Garcia Restrepo 34.219 40.500 74.719
24. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan 33.391 41.167 74.558
25. Seattle Synchro Swim Team - Katie LaBounty 33.792 40.417 74.209
26. Pirouettes of Texas - Claire Evans 33.356 40.500 73.856
27. Suncoast Waterworks - Keeley Lawner 33.311 40.500 73.811
28. Tonawanda Aquettes - Laurie Wakelam 33.266 40.500 73.766
29. Minnesota Synchronettes - Michele Rushfeldt 32.923 40.417 73.340
30. Tonawanda Aquettes - Jessica Grogan 32.372 40.834 73.206
31. Westfield Y Aquaducks - Emily Terwelp 31.927 40.250 72.177

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair