Fig Draw

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS FIGURE ENTRY SUMMARY MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 03-27-2006 at 19:25 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
FLIGHT #1
*** SEMI-FINAL FIGURE START LIST ***
NAME CLUB AGE

1. Lauren Montague Los Angeles Synchro
2. Olivia Morgan Walnut Creek Aquanuts
3. Caitlin Ellis Walnut Creek Aquanuts
4. Chelsea Aton Indy Synchro
5. Debbie Chen Riverside Aquettes
6. Elizabeth MacAfee Santa Clara Aquamaids
7. Sabra Hayes Northern Virginia Nereids
8. Katie Wenzel Riverside Aquettes
9. Michele Rushfeldt Minnesota Synchronettes
10. – SCRATCH -
11. Megan Boehm Menomonee Falls Dolphinet
12. Lisa Portney New Canaan Y Aquianas
13. Rachel Bindschadler Los Angeles Synchro
14. Jaime Ross Westfield Y Aquaducks
15. Michelle Moore Riverside Aquettes
16. Lydia Sieber Cincinnati Synchrogators
17. Lisa Mina Meraquas of Irvine
18. Jade Headley Los Angeles Synchro
19. Katlyn Gedeon Tonawanda Aquettes
20. Rachael Jake Scottsdale Synchro
21. Courtney Christman Tonawanda Aquettes
22. Cameron Hempstead Santa Clara Aquamaids
23. Lisa Hartman Indy Synchro
24. Mariana Casanova Mexico Honor
25. Taylor Bellina Los Angeles Synchro
26. Jessica Webb Arizona Aqua Stars
27. Rochelle Mattern S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
28. Javaneh Nikbakht Santa Clara Aquamaids
29. Ashley Taylor Nevada Desert Mermaids
30. Angela Chen Riverside Aquettes
31. Emilie Kaufman Seattle Synchro Swim Team
32. Casey Aion New Canaan Y Aquianas
33. Heidi Fogle Kansas City Sea Sprites
34. Laura Kramer Meraquas of Irvine
35. Alison Hull Canada Honor
36. Meaghan Suhich Cincinnati Synchrogators
37. Alena Faulkner Walnut Creek Aquanuts
38. Morgan Fuller Santa Clara Aquamaids
39. Ashley Cohen ANA Synchers
40. – SCRATCH -
41. Lauren Nicholson Riverside Aquettes
42. Bianca Johnson Santa Clara Aquamaids
43. Colleen Courtmanche New Canaan Y Aquianas
44. Hannah Creaser Arizona Aqua Stars
45. Sarah Martinson Minnesota Synchronettes
46. Wendy Lu Santa Clara Aquamaids
47. Samantha Kowalski Canada Honor
48. – SCRATCH -
49. Brittany McCauley Tampa Bay Synchrays
50. Johanna Saunders Minnesota Synchronettes
51. Stephanie Lo Tualatin Hills Synchro
52. – SCRATCH -
53. Charlie Kline Kansas City Sea Sprites
54. Stephanie Saunders Canada Honor
55. Keeley Lawner Suncoast Waterworks
56. Brenda Vazquez Mexico Honor
57. Leigh Haldeman Seattle Synchro Swim Team
58. Mandy Godinez Meraquas of Irvine
59. Jessica Casanova Mexico Honor
60. Brigitte Braun Walnut Creek Aquanuts
61. Shelby McDaniel Seattle Synchro Swim Team
62. Olivia Hanlon Northern Virginia Nereids
63. Tyler Rolling Tallahassee Serinas
64. Meredith Fong Tualatin Hills Synchro
65. Nia Gillette Tampa Bay Synchrays
66. Diana LaScala-Gruenewald Walnut Creek Aquanuts
67. Katrina Brandhagen Nevada Desert Mermaids
68. Shelby Young Scottsdale Synchro
69. – SCRATCH -
70. Kira Schall Cincinnati Synchrogators
71. Mariana Jasso Mexico Honor
72. Camila Guevara Santa Clara Aquamaids
73. Jane Homma Walnut Creek Aquanuts
74. Katie Suarez Northern Virginia Nereids
75. Andrea Valoppi Santa Clara Aquamaids
76. Jessica Bagley Tonawanda Aquettes
77. Shannon Noble Arizona Aqua Stars
78. Kim Rizzo Westfield Y Aquaducks
79. Kari Pett Riverside Aquettes
80. Abby Freer Sacramento S.S. Team
81. Emily Antworth Tallahassee Serinas
82. Helen Mottershead Tualatin Hills Synchro
83. Maggie Salib Tallahassee Serinas
84. Bronte Benesh S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
85. Jennifer Makio Indy Synchro
86. Annie Dillard Cincinnati Synchrogators
87. Corinne Smith New Canaan Y Aquianas
88. Jazmin Harris Cincinnati Synchrogators
89. Paige Ramsey Riverside Aquettes
90. Bethany Burton Indy Synchro
91. – SCRATCH -

FLIGHT #2
92. Courtney Brown Canada Honor
93. Ali Bodin Minnesota Synchronettes
94. Corey Friedrich Tallahassee Serinas
95. Meredith Behm Los Angeles Synchro
96. Liane Lovitt Seattle Synchro Swim Team
97. Amy Banfield Cincinnati Synchrogators
98. Kara Gadeken Northern Virginia Nereids
99. Tara Porter Cincinnati Synchrogators
100. Jackie Mundy Riverside Aquettes
101. Stephanie Garcia Restrepo ANA Synchers
102. Ania Szumowski Tualatin Hills Synchro
103. – SCRATCH -
104. Anna Straubinger Tallahassee Serinas
105. Sarah Felix Juneau Aurora Knights
106. Allison Baker Northern Virginia Nereids
107. Kimiko Urata Juneau Aurora Knights
108. Lisa Hazelton Cincinnati Synchrogators
109. Sofia Rios Mexico Honor
110. – SCRATCH
111. Heide Luong Seattle Synchro Swim Team
112. Anna Nelson Santa Clara Aquamaids
113. Rose Hipp Meraquas of Irvine
114. Stephanie Moberg Arizona Aqua Stars
115. Jennifer Knobbs Canada Honor
116. Bernadette Myers Kansas City Sea Sprites
117. Yuliya Roysental Santa Clara Aquamaids
118. Claire Lowes Tonawanda Aquettes
119. Sarah Beekman Cincinnati Synchrogators
120. Rita Gillan ANA Synchers
121. Crystal Schemenauer Menomonee Falls Dolphinet
122. Maria Arbouzov Santa Clara Aquamaids
123. Rina Hanna-Gregoretti Tonawanda Aquettes
124. Kelsey Smith New Canaan Y Aquianas
125. Rachel McWhorter Cincinnati Synchrogators
126. – SCRATCH -
127. Kellie Stump Walnut Creek Aquanuts
128. Amanda Cook Riverside Aquettes
129. Meagan Petrie Canada Honor
130. Kristin Wills Arizona Aqua Stars
131. Maria Koroleva Walnut Creek Aquanuts
132. Aubrey Ambinber Westfield Y Aquaducks
133. Molly Knight Walnut Creek Aquanuts
134. Liana Litsky Columbus Coralina Club
135. Nicole Grant Nevada Desert Mermaids
136. Bethany Ellison Santa Clara Aquamaids
137. Abby Vollmer Tonawanda Aquettes
138. Seyeon Min Walnut Creek Aquanuts
139. May Weiser Los Angeles Synchro
140. Emily Tucker Minnesota Synchronettes
141. Marian Hartman Indy Synchro
142. Shea Thompson Indy Synchro
143. – SCRATCH -
144. Vivian Dai New Canaan Y Aquianas
145. Amy Dyche Tualatin Hills Synchro
146. Brittney Miller Riverside Aquettes
147. Ashley Bennett Riverside Aquettes
148. Lynn Pratt Kansas City Sea Sprites
149. Madison Crocker New Canaan Y Aquianas
150. Andrea Noval Mexico Honor
151. Christine Park Santa Clara Aquamaids
152. Alex Stensby Riverside Aquettes
153. Hannah Chartoff Northern Virginia Nereids
154. Brooke Abel Riverside Aquettes
155. Alicia Rolin Westfield Y Aquaducks
156. Meredith McKaig Kansas City Sea Sprites
157. Deborah Shim Walnut Creek Aquanuts
158. Alexa Suhich Cincinnati Synchrogators
159. Camille Young Tampa Bay Synchrays
160. Jenna Lee Seattle Synchro Swim Team
161. Devin Maierhofer Scottsdale Synchro
162. Emily Burkhart Walnut Creek Aquanuts
163. Caitlin Loper Sacramento S.S. Team
164. Lauren Spatzer Tonawanda Aquettes
165. Caitlin Dunn Tallahassee Serinas
166. Alexandra Beckett Arizona Aqua Stars
167. Anna Swenson Scottsdale Synchro
168. Meghan Kinney Riverside Aquettes
169. Kayley Colville Santa Clara Aquamaids
170. Kenyon Smith Santa Clara Aquamaids
171. Nessa Parkinen Meraquas of Irvine
172. Michelle Schurter Meraquas of Irvine
173. Christiana Butera S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
174. Bethan Gillette Tampa Bay Synchrays
175. – SCRATCH -
176. Maria Floros S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
177. Sara Rose Gumataotao S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
178. Hanna Mittemeyer Tualatin Hills Synchro
179. Abbie Andresen Indy Synchro
180. Megan Azebu Santa Clara Aquamaids
181. Brianne Lojo Westfield Y Aquaducks
182. – SCRATCH

FLIGHT #3
183. Gina Griego Walnut Creek Aquanuts
184. Greta Cerviani Scottsdale Synchro
185. Tory Ahmann Minnesota Synchronettes
186. Rachel Cordo Minnesota Synchronettes
187. Chrissie Stockwell Scottsdale Synchro
188. Jenny Jarboe Cincinnati Synchrogators
189. Danielle DeCarlo Riverside Aquettes
190. Alicia Damele Walnut Creek Aquanuts
191. Mikaela Cherry Kansas City Sea Sprites
192. Melanie Glauser Walnut Creek Aquanuts
193. Rachel Suggs Meraquas of Irvine
194. Logan Wilson Tampa Bay Synchrays
195. Jennifer Chiang Riverside Aquettes
196. Shannon-Joy Ibarra Cincinnati Synchrogators
197. Colleen McEachern Santa Clara Aquamaids
198. Karli Farris Nevada Desert Mermaids
199. Catherine Smith Meraquas of Irvine
200. Kirby Hoag Riverside Aquettes
201. Alexandra Bollaidlaw Northern Virginia Nereids
202. Molly Wingo Sacramento S.S. Team
203. Emily Wailes Tallahassee Serinas
204. Dana Gadeken Northern Virginia Nereids
205. Becca Schall Cincinnati Synchrogators
206. Lily Siu Sacramento S.S. Team
207. Kathy Qiu S. D. Sweetwater Dolphins
208. Michelle Theriault Riverside Aquettes
209. Lauren Robinson Cincinnati Synchrogators
210. Raena Sumiyoshi Walnut Creek Aquanuts
211. Ariana Luizzi Nevada Desert Mermaids
212. Amanda Olson Tampa Bay Synchrays
213. Alison Williams Riverside Aquettes
2 14. Claire Evans Pirouettes of Texas
215. Laurie Wakelam Tonawanda Aquettes
216. Khadija Zanotto Santa Clara Aquamaids
217. Allison Schlak Tallahassee Serinas
218. Robin Pirik Columbus Coralina Club
219. Brynn Hollingsworth Indy Synchro
220. Audrey Tseng Santa Clara Aquamaids
221. Alyssa Bezeau Canada Honor
222. Monique Luu Tualatin Hills Synchro
223. Christina Mundy Riverside Aquettes
224. Vanessa Calle Walnut Creek Aquanuts
225. Katie LaBounty Seattle Synchro Swim Team
226. Daniela Cordero Mexico Honor
227. Jenny Mann Columbus Coralina Club
228. Kim Vollmer Tonawanda Aquettes
229. Trisha Melber Tonawanda Aquettes
230. – SCRATCH
231. Erin Willson Canada Honor
232. Angelica Jasso Mexico Honor
233. Emily Elam Los Angeles Synchro
234. Rachel Hoffart Minnesota Synchronettes
235. Kelsey Fanshier Tualatin Hills Synchro
236. Alceste Laurenti Tampa Bay Synchrays
237. Iris Hemmerich Walnut Creek Aquanuts
238. Mikayla Francese Indy Synchro
239. Rebecca Gordon New Canaan Y Aquianas
240. Haleigh Martinez Arizona Aqua Stars
241. Brittany Mueller Canada Honor
242. Katherine Green Indy Synchro
243. Catherine Wellman Santa Clara Aquamaids
244. Brooke Taylor Nevada Desert Mermaids
245. Nadia Rais Santa Clara Aquamaids
246. Jennifer Gaglioti Westfield Y Aquaducks
247. Elise Foreit Suncoast Waterworks
248. Emily Terwelp Westfield Y Aquaducks
249. Mary Killman Santa Clara Aquamaids
250. Paula Jennings Los Angeles Synchro
251. Cecilia Medina Mexico Honor
252. Jessica Grogan Tonawanda Aquettes
253. – SCRATCH -
254. Monica Finnigan Cincinnati Synchrogators
255. Abbie Donselman Cincinnati Synchrogators
256. Katie Armstrong Indy Synchro
257. Katie Adams Kansas City Sea Sprites
258. Megan Hansley New Canaan Y Aquianas
259. Heidi McMahon Santa Clara Aquamaids
260. Sonja Cerviani Scottsdale Synchro
261. Emma Mrkonic Kansas City Sea Sprites
262. Georgia Luch Westfield Y Aquaducks
263. Hayley King Tallahassee Serinas
264. Jordan Windle Scottsdale Synchro
265. Katherine Brown New Canaan Y Aquianas
266. Chelsea Dugan-Xavier Tualatin Hills Synchro
267. Reilly Ellis Meraquas of Irvine
268. Samantha Mawhinney Canada Honor
269. – SCRATCH -
270. Morgane DePlace Los Angeles Synchro
271. Olga Drogomiretskiy Seattle Synchro Swim Team
272. Morgan Thomas Santa Clara Aquamaids


 

 

 

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair