Duet Res

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-08-2006 at 13:09 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET WITHOUT FIGURES ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) ROUTINE 50%
1. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, 89.167 44.584
Deborah Shim

2. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Christine Park, Kenyon Smith 88.667 44.334T

2. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel, Meghan Kinney 88.667 44.334T

4. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Maria Koroleva, Olivia Morgan 87.167 43.584T

4. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Elizabeth MacAfee, Heidi McMahon 87.167 43.584T

6a Honor Canada - Courtney Brown, Samantha Mawhinney 86.667 43.334

6. Riverside Aquettes - Debbie Chen, Danielle DeCarlo 86.167 43.084

7. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, Molly Knight 85.833 42.917

8. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Ashley Taylor, Nicole Grant 85.167 42.584

9. Riverside Aquettes - Jackie Mundy, Christina Mundy, 84.833 42.417
Alt Alex Stensby

10. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Vanessa Calle, Iris Hemmerich 84.333 42.167

11. Riverside Aquettes - Kari Pett, Michelle Moore, 84.167 42.084
Alt Michelle Moore

12. Juneau Aurora Knights - Kimiko Urata, Sarah Felix 83.833 41.917

13. Riverside Aquettes - Paige Ramsey, Lauren Nicholson 83.333 41.667T

13a Honor Mexico - Daniela Cordero, Angelica Jasso 83.333 41.667T

14. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Katrina Brandhagen, Karli Farris 83.167 41.584T

14. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Emily Burkhart, Kellie Stump, 83.167 41.584T
Alt Brigitte Braun

16. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Corinne Smith, Kelsey Smith 82.500 41.250T

16. Tualatin Hills Synchro - Hanna Mittemeyer, Ania Szumowski 82.500 41.250T

16. Riverside Aquettes - Amanda Cook, Katie Wenzel, 82.500 41.250T
Alt Kirby Hoag

19. Tallahassee Serinas - Tyler Rolling, Caitlin Dunn 82.333 41.167

20. Tampa Bay Synchrays - Alceste Laurenti, Brittany McCauley 82.000 41.000T

20. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Kayley Colville, Khadija Zanotto 82.000 41.000T

22. Northern Virginia Nereids - Allison Baker, 81.833 40.917
Alexandra Bollaidlaw, Alt Katie Suarez

23. Indy Synchro - Marian Hartman, Mikayla Francese 81.500 40.750T

23. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lauren Robinson, 81.500 40.750T
Meaghan Suhich

23. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Madison Crocker, Megan Hansley 81.500 40.750T

26. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan, Stephanie Garcia Restrepo 81.167 40.584T

26. Indy Synchro - Katherine Green, Bethany Burton 81.167 40.584T

28. Tonawanda Aquettes - Trisha Melber, Jessica Bagley 81.000 40.500T

28. Menomonee Falls Dolphinet - Megan Boehm, 81.000 40.500T
Crystal Schemenauer

30. Tonawanda Aquettes - Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, Kim Vollmer 80.500 40.250

31. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Annie Dillard, Monica Finnigan 80.167 40.084

32. Tonawanda Aquettes - Claire Lowes, Abby Vollmer 79.833 39.917

33. Suncoast Waterworks - Elise Foreit, Keeley Lawner 79.333 39.667


US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUTINE RESULTS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 04-08-2006 at 13:09 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL FINISH ORDER DUET ***

PLACE CLUB NAME(S) FIGURE FREE TOTAL
50% 50% 100%
1. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel, Meghan Kinney 37.409 44.334 81.743

2. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, 36.829 44.584 81.413
Deborah Shim

3. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Christine Park, 36.585 44.334 80.919
Kenyon Smith

4. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Elizabeth MacAfee, 36.253 43.584 79.837
Heidi McMahon

5. Riverside Aquettes - Debbie Chen, Danielle DeCarlo 36.633 43.084 79.717

6. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Maria Koroleva, 35.683 43.584 79.267
Olivia Morgan

7a Honor Canada - Courtney Brown, Samantha Mawhinney 35.931 43.334 79.265

7. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, 35.370 42.917 78.287
Molly Knight

8. Riverside Aquettes - Kari Pett, Michelle Moore, 36.023 42.084 78.107
Alt Michelle Moore

9. Riverside Aquettes - Jackie Mundy, 34.959 42.417 77.376
Christina Mundy, Alt Alex Stensby

10. Riverside Aquettes - Paige Ramsey, 35.636 41.667 77.303
Lauren Nicholson

11. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Vanessa Calle, 34.925 42.167 77.092
Iris Hemmerich

12. Juneau Aurora Knights - Kimiko Urata, Sarah Felix 34.428 41.917 76.345

13. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Ashley Taylor, 33.516 42.584 76.100
Nicole Grant

14. Riverside Aquettes - Amanda Cook, Katie Wenzel, 34.794 41.250 76.044
Alt Kirby Hoag

15. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Corinne Smith, 34.773 41.250 76.023
Kelsey Smith

16a Honor Mexico - Daniela Cordero, Angelica Jasso 34.180 41.667 75.847

16. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Emily Burkhart, 33.824 41.584 75.408
Kellie Stump, Alt Brigitte Braun

17. Tampa Bay Synchrays - Alceste Laurenti, 33.960 41.000 74.960
Brittany McCauley

18. Tualatin Hills Synchro - Hanna Mittemeyer, 33.545 41.250 74.795
Ania Szumowski

19. Indy Synchro - Katherine Green, Bethany Burton 34.175 40.584 74.759

20. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Madison Crocker, 33.940 40.750 74.690
Megan Hansley

21. Tallahassee Serinas - Tyler Rolling, Caitlin Dunn 33.455 41.167 74.622

22. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Katrina Brandhagen, 32.848 41.584 74.432
Karli Farris

23. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan, 33.805 40.584 74.389
Stephanie Garcia Restrepo

24. Northern Virginia Nereids - Allison Baker, 33.438 40.917 74.355
Alexandra Bollaidlaw, Alt Katie Suarez

25. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Kayley Colville, 33.128 41.000 74.128
Khadija Zanotto

26. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lauren Robinson, 33.052 40.750 73.802
Meaghan Suhich

27. Indy Synchro - Marian Hartman, Mikayla Francese 33.031 40.750 73.781

28. Tonawanda Aquettes - Trisha Melber, Jessica Bagley 32.680 40.500 73.180

29. Tonawanda Aquettes - Claire Lowes, Abby Vollmer 32.946 39.917 72.863

30. Menomonee Falls Dolphinet - Megan Boehm, 32.170 40.500 72.670
Crystal Schemenauer

31. Tonawanda Aquettes - Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, 32.326 40.250 72.576
Kim Vollmer

32. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Annie Dillard, 32.191 40.084 72.275
Monica Finnigan

33. Suncoast Waterworks - Elise Foreit, Keeley Lawner 32.396 39.667 72.063

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair