Duet Draw

US JUNIOR SYNCHRO CHAMPIONSHIPS
MINNEAPOLIS, MINNESOTA APRIL 6-8, 2006
Created 03-27-2006 at 18:37 Using 2006 U. S. RULES
>>> FREE ROUTINE <<<
*** SEMI-FINAL ROUTINE DUET START LIST ***

PRE Columbus Coralinas –
PRE Meraquas – Brittany Hipp, Michelle Schurter

1. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Corinne Smith, Kelsey Smith
2. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Katrina Brandhagen, Karli Farris
3. – SCRATCH -
4. Riverside Aquettes - Paige Ramsey, Lauren Nicholson
5. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Caitlin Ellis, Molly Knight
6. – SCRATCH -
7. Tonawanda Aquettes - Trisha Melber, Jessica Bagley
8. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Christine Park, Kenyon Smith
9. Indy Synchro - Marian Hartman, Mikayla Francese
10. Northern Virginia Nereids - Allison Baker, Alexandra Bollaidlaw
11. Suncoast Waterworks - Elise Foreit, Keeley Lawner
12. Tallahassee Serinas - Tyler Rolling, Caitlin Dunn
13. ANA Synchers - Rita Gillan, Stephanie Garcia Restrepo
14. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Diana LaScala-Gruenewald, Deborah Shim
*** BREAK ***
15. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Lauren Robinson, Meaghan Suhich
16. Riverside Aquettes - Debbie Chen, Danielle DeCarlo
17. New Canaan Y Aquianas - Madison Crocker, Megan Hansley
18. Tampa Bay Synchrays - Alceste Laurenti, Brittany McCauley
19. Indy Synchro - Lisa Hartman, Jennifer Makio
20H Canada - Courtney Brown, Samantha Mawhinney
21. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Vanessa Calle, Iris Hemmerich
22. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Maria Koroleva, Olivia Morgan
23. - SCRATCH -
24. Tualatin Hills Synchro - Hanna Mittemeyer, Ania Szumowski
25. Riverside Aquettes - Michelle Moore, Alison Williams, Alt Kari Pett
26. Riverside Aquettes - Jackie Mundy, Christina Mundy, Alt Alex Stensby
27. Cincinnati Synchrogators - Annie Dillard, Monica Finnigan
28. Riverside Aquettes - Brooke Abel, Meghan Kinney
*** BREAK ***
29. Nevada Desert Mermaids - Ashley Taylor, Nicole Grant
30. Juneau Aurora Knights - Kimiko Urata, Sarah Felix
31H Mexico - Daniela Cordero, Angelica Jasso
32. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Wendy Lu, Morgan Thomas
33. Tonawanda Aquettes - Rina Hanna-Gregoretti, Kim Vollmer
34. Indy Synchro - Katherine Green, Bethany Burton
35. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Elizabeth MacAfee, Heidi McMahon
36. Walnut Creek Aquanuts - Emily Burkhart, Kellie Stump, Alt Brigitte Braun
37. Santa Clara Aquamaids - Kayley Colville, Khadija Zanotto
38. - SCRATCH -
39. - SCRATCH -
40. Riverside Aquettes - Amanda Cook, Katie Wenzel, Alt Kirby Hoag
41. Tonawanda Aquettes - Claire Lowes, Abby Vollmer
42. Menomonee Falls Dolphinet - Megan Boehm, Crystal Schemenauer
43. - SCRATCH -

Pleatco2017

United Logo

SwimOutlet.com

ISS

Lubell Labs
RxSG
triflare

Foundation_

BiPro  AllPro   Charlotte Davis Chair